Merlyn's Double Masters Magic Card List  

Click Here to E-mail a List! - merlynsinspokane@gmail.com

Due to wild flucuations in prices, we do not fill orders of more than 4 of any particular card. This site is for our customers. We only do local in-store sales. Thank you.

You may order up to 4 copies of any card (if available) and no more than 10 unique cards total at a time

These lists reflect our singles stock for Magic: the Gathering. If you would like to purchase cards from this site, please write a list including:
a) The name of the card you would like
b) The color of the card
c) The expansion the card comes from
d) The quantity that you need
e) Your name and phone number so we can contact you!

PRICING SYSTEM (UPDATED!!) - WE ARE NOW USING TCGPLAYER.COM "MARKET PRICE" FOR OUR PRICING. WHEN WE RECIEVE YOUR E-MAIL, WE WILL PRICE OUT THE STUFF AT TCG MARKET, PULL THE CARDS, AND SEND YOU A TOTAL.

MINIMUM PRICING IS .19 FOR COMMONS, .39 FOR UNCOMMONS, AND .79 FOR RARES.

If the quantity says empty, we are currently out of stock. If you cannot find a particular rare, remember to check out our singles cases in store. The turnover on case singles is too fast to keep them listed on the website, and newer rares usually go to the cases rather than online.

Once you've finished your list, e-mail it to us at merlynsinspokane@gmail.com or drop it off at the store. We will not be able to pull your cards right away. When your cards have been pulled, we will e-mail or call you and you can pick up your cards at the counter!

 

Merlyn's E-mail - MerlynsInSpokane@gmail.com

Set Name Card Name # Color Rarity Artist Qty    
Double Masters Karn Liberated 1   M Jason Chan      
Double Masters Alabaster Mage 2 White C Izzy 2    
Double Masters Ancestral Blade 3 White C Scott Murphy 3    
Double Masters Angel of the Dawn 4 White C Livia Prima 2    
Double Masters Archangel of Thune 5 White M James Ryman      
Double Masters Auriok Salvagers 6 White U Randy Gallegos 1    
Double Masters Austere Command 7 White R Anna Steinbauer      
Double Masters Avacyn, Angel of Hope 8 White M Jason Chan      
Double Masters Blade Splicer 9 White R Greg Staples      
Double Masters Boon Reflection 10 White R Chris Seaman      
Double Masters Council's Judgment 11 White R Kev Walker      
Double Masters Crib Swap 12 White C Brandon Dorman 3    
Double Masters Crusader of Odric 13 White C Michael Komarck 2    
Double Masters Ethersworn Canonist 14 White R Izzy      
Double Masters Fencing Ace 15 White U David Rapoza      
Double Masters Flickerwisp 16 White U Jeremy Enecio 2    
Double Masters Fortify 17 White C Christopher Moeller 4    
Double Masters Glint-Sleeve Artisan 18 White C Ryan Pancoast 5    
Double Masters Kemba, Kha Regent 19 White R Todd Lockwood 2    
Double Masters Land Tax 20 White M Chuck Lukacs      
Double Masters Leonin Abunas 21 White R Carl Critchlow      
Double Masters Master Splicer 22 White U Chippy 1    
Double Masters Myrsmith 23 White U Eric Deschamps      
Double Masters Open the Vaults 24 White R Brian Despain      
Double Masters Path to Exile 25 White U Todd Lockwood 1    
Double Masters Puresteel Paladin 26 White R Jason Chan      
Double Masters Remember the Fallen 27 White C Eric Deschamps 5    
Double Masters Revoke Existence 28 White C Adam Paquette 4    
Double Masters Sanctum Gargoyle 29 White C Shelly Wan 6    
Double Masters Sanctum Spirit 30 White C Nils Hamm 3    
Double Masters Stoneforge Mystic 31 White R Mike Bierek      
Double Masters Stonehewer Giant 32 White R Steve Prescott      
Double Masters Strength of Arms 33 White C John Stanko 4    
Double Masters Tempered Steel 34 White R Wayne Reynolds      
Double Masters Thraben Inspector 35 White C Matt Stewart 6    
Double Masters Topple the Statue 36 White U Sidharth Chaturvedi 2    
Double Masters Valor in Akros 37 White U Chris Rallis 1    
Double Masters Valorous Stance 38 White U Willian Murai 2    
Double Masters Wrath of God 39 White R Kev Walker      
Double Masters Apprentice Wizard 40 Blue C Richard Kane Ferguson 4    
Double Masters Arcum Dagsson 41 Blue M Pete Venters      
Double Masters Argivian Restoration 42 Blue C Roger Raupp 4    
Double Masters Braids, Conjurer Adept 43 Blue R Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai      
Double Masters Brainstorm 44 Blue C Willian Murai 2    
Double Masters Cloudreader Sphinx 45 Blue C Kev Walker 2    
Double Masters Corridor Monitor 46 Blue C Jason Felix 5    
Double Masters Cyclonic Rift 47 Blue R Chris Rahn      
Double Masters Deepglow Skate 48 Blue R Jason Kang      
Double Masters Esperzoa 49 Blue U Warren Mahy 1    
Double Masters Faerie Mechanist 50 Blue C Matt Cavotta 5    
Double Masters Force of Will 51 Blue M Terese Nielsen      
Double Masters Frogify 52 Blue C Chris Seaman 3    
Double Masters Grand Architect 53 Blue R Steven Belledin      
Double Masters Hinder 54 Blue U Wayne Reynolds 3    
Double Masters Inkwell Leviathan 55 Blue R Anthony Francisco      
Double Masters Jace, the Mind Sculptor 56 Blue M Jason Chan      
Double Masters Master of Etherium 57 Blue R Matt Cavotta      
Double Masters Master Transmuter 58 Blue R Chippy      
Double Masters Metallic Rebuke 59 Blue C Eric Deschamps 2    
Double Masters Parasitic Strix 60 Blue C Steven Belledin 4    
Double Masters Phyrexian Metamorph 61 Blue R Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss      
Double Masters Pongify 62 Blue U Heather Hudson 2    
Double Masters Relic Runner 63 Blue C Josu Hernaiz 7    
Double Masters Reshape 64 Blue R Jon Foster      
Double Masters Riddlesmith 65 Blue U Eric Deschamps 2    
Double Masters Rush of Knowledge 66 Blue U Eric Peterson 1    
Double Masters Sentinel of the Pearl Trident 67 Blue U Jonas De Ro 1    
Double Masters Serra Sphinx 68 Blue U Daren Bader 4    
Double Masters Sift 69 Blue C Jeremy Jarvis 4    
Double Masters Steel Sabotage 70 Blue C Daarken 3    
Double Masters Thirst for Knowledge 71 Blue U Ben Thompson 1    
Double Masters Thought Reflection 72 Blue R Chris Seaman      
Double Masters Treasure Mage 73 Blue U Ryan Pancoast      
Double Masters Vedalken Infuser 74 Blue C Ryan Pancoast 4    
Double Masters Well of Ideas 75 Blue R Steve Prescott      
Double Masters Ad Nauseam 76 Black R Jeremy Jarvis      
Double Masters Beacon of Unrest 77 Black R Joseph Meehan      
Double Masters Bone Picker 78 Black C Yeong-Hao Han 5    
Double Masters Cast Down 79 Black C Bastien L. Deharme 3    
Double Masters Costly Plunder 80 Black C Ben Maier 6    
Double Masters Dark Confidant 81 Black M Scott M. Fischer      
Double Masters Death's Shadow 82 Black R Howard Lyon      
Double Masters Defiant Salvager 83 Black C Volkan Baga 4    
Double Masters Dire Fleet Hoarder 84 Black C Deruchenko Alexander 5    
Double Masters Disciple of Bolas 85 Black R Slawomir Maniak      
Double Masters Disciple of the Vault 86 Black U Matt Thompson 3    
Double Masters Divest 87 Black C Jesper Ejsing 5    
Double Masters Doomed Necromancer 88 Black R Volkan Baga      
Double Masters Dread Return 89 Black U Kev Walker 1    
Double Masters Driver of the Dead 90 Black C James Ryman 2    
Double Masters Drown in Sorrow 91 Black U Noah Bradley 1    
Double Masters Executioner's Capsule 92 Black C Warren Mahy 4    
Double Masters Fatal Push 93 Black U Eric Deschamps 1    
Double Masters Geth, Lord of the Vault 94 Black M Whit Brachna      
Double Masters Glaze Fiend 95 Black C Joshua Hagler 4    
Double Masters Heartless Pillage 96 Black C Sara Winters 1    
Double Masters Magus of the Abyss 97 Black R Kev Walker      
Double Masters Magus of the Will 98 Black R Vincent Proce      
Double Masters Morkrut Banshee 99 Black U Svetlin Velinov 2    
Double Masters Oubliette 100 Black U Jim Pavelec      
Double Masters Ovalchase Daredevil 101 Black U Winona Nelson 2    
Double Masters Painsmith 102 Black U Eric Deschamps 3    
Double Masters Ravenous Trap 103 Black R Cyril Van Der Haegen      
Double Masters Salvage Titan 104 Black R Anthony Francisco      
Double Masters Silumgar Scavenger 105 Black C Greg Staples 3    
Double Masters Skirsdag High Priest 106 Black R Jason A. Engle      
Double Masters Skithiryx, the Blight Dragon 107 Black M Chippy      
Double Masters Supernatural Stamina 108 Black C Christopher Moeller 4    
Double Masters Thoughtseize 109 Black R Aleksi Briclot      
Double Masters Toxic Deluge 110 Black R Svetlin Velinov      
Double Masters Twisted Abomination 111 Black C Daren Bader 2    
Double Masters Vampire Hexmage 112 Black U Eric Deschamps      
Double Masters Wound Reflection 113 Black R Chris Seaman      
Double Masters Abrade 114 Red C Jonas De Ro 2    
Double Masters Balduvian Rage 115 Red C John Matson 7    
Double Masters Battle-Rattle Shaman 116 Red C Warren Mahy 2    
Double Masters Blasphemous Act 117 Red R Daarken      
Double Masters Blood Moon 118 Red R Franz Vohwinkel      
Double Masters Bloodshot Trainee 119 Red U Matt Stewart      
Double Masters Brimstone Volley 120 Red U Eytan Zana 1    
Double Masters Cathartic Reunion 121 Red C Howard Lyon 5    
Double Masters Cragganwick Cremator 122 Red R Jeremy Enecio      
Double Masters Dismantle 123 Red U Brian Snoddy 3    
Double Masters Dualcaster Mage 124 Red R Matt Stewart      
Double Masters Galvanic Blast 125 Red U Marc Simonetti 1    
Double Masters Goblin Gaveleer 126 Red C Svetlin Velinov 6    
Double Masters Goblin Guide 127 Red R Filip Burburan      
Double Masters Godo, Bandit Warlord 128 Red R Parente      
Double Masters Grim Lavamancer 129 Red R Michael Sutfin      
Double Masters Heat Shimmer 130 Red R Franz Vohwinkel      
Double Masters Imperial Recruiter 131 Red M Zack Stella      
Double Masters Ion Storm 132 Red R Michael Sutfin      
Double Masters Kazuul's Toll Collector 133 Red C Greg Staples 3    
Double Masters Kuldotha Flamefiend 134 Red U Raymond Swanland 2    
Double Masters Lightning Axe 135 Red C Dan Scott 3    
Double Masters Mana Echoes 136 Red M Christopher Moeller      
Double Masters Orcish Vandal 137 Red C Alex Konstad 2    
Double Masters Pyrewild Shaman 138 Red U Lucas Graciano 1    
Double Masters Rage Reflection 139 Red R Chris Seaman      
Double Masters Rapacious Dragon 140 Red C Johan Grenier 5    
Double Masters Ravenous Intruder 141 Red U Mathias Kollros 1    
Double Masters Rolling Earthquake 142 Red R Yang Hong      
Double Masters Salivating Gremlins 143 Red C Christopher Burdett 2    
Double Masters Skinbrand Goblin 144 Red C Marco Nelor 7    
Double Masters Sneak Attack 145 Red M Tyler Jacobson      
Double Masters Temur Battle Rage 146 Red C Jaime Jones 3    
Double Masters Thopter Engineer 147 Red U Steve Prescott 1    
Double Masters Trash for Treasure 148 Red U Lars Grant-West      
Double Masters Tuktuk the Explorer 149 Red R Volkan Baga      
Double Masters Weapon Surge 150 Red C Jason Felix 1    
Double Masters Ancient Stirrings 151 Green C Vincent Proce 5    
Double Masters Avenger of Zendikar 152 Green M Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai      
Double Masters Awakening Zone 153 Green R Johann Bodin      
Double Masters Bloodbriar 154 Green C Tomasz Jedruszek 5    
Double Masters Bloodspore Thrinax 155 Green R Ralph Horsley      
Double Masters Champion of Lambholt 156 Green R Christopher Moeller      
Double Masters Chatter of the Squirrel 157 Green C Jim Nelson 4    
Double Masters Chord of Calling 158 Green R Karl Kopinski      
Double Masters Clear Shot 159 Green C Craig J Spearing 2    
Double Masters Conclave Naturalists 160 Green C Howard Lyon 4    
Double Masters Crop Rotation 161 Green U Daniel Ljunggren 2    
Double Masters Crushing Vines 162 Green C Scott Chou 3    
Double Masters Death-Hood Cobra 163 Green C Jason Felix 3    
Double Masters Doubling Season 164 Green M Chuck Lukacs      
Double Masters Elvish Aberration 165 Green C Johann Bodin 2    
Double Masters Enlarge 166 Green U Michael Komarck 1    
Double Masters Exploration 167 Green R Florian de Gesincourt      
Double Masters Fierce Empath 168 Green C Johann Bodin 4    
Double Masters Gelatinous Genesis 169 Green U Daniel Ljunggren 2    
Double Masters Greater Good 170 Green R Mathias Kollros      
Double Masters Heartbeat of Spring 171 Green R Rob Alexander      
Double Masters Invigorate 172 Green U Mark Zug      
Double Masters Kozilek's Predator 173 Green C Steve Argyle 3    
Double Masters Liege of the Tangle 174 Green R Jason Chan      
Double Masters Mana Reflection 175 Green R Chris Seaman      
Double Masters Might of the Masses 176 Green C Johann Bodin 4    
Double Masters Noble Hierarch 177 Green R Mark Zug      
Double Masters Reclamation Sage 178 Green U Clint Cearley 2    
Double Masters Shamanic Revelation 179 Green R Cynthia Sheppard      
Double Masters Skullmulcher 180 Green U Michael Ryan 1    
Double Masters Sylvan Might 181 Green C Arnie Swekel 5    
Double Masters Terastodon 182 Green R Lars Grant-West      
Double Masters Thragtusk 183 Green R Nils Hamm      
Double Masters Ulvenwald Mysteries 184 Green U Greg Opalinski 1    
Double Masters Vengevine 185 Green M Raymond Swanland      
Double Masters Veteran Explorer 186 Green U Steven Belledin 1    
Double Masters Whisperer of the Wilds 187 Green C David Gaillet 3    
Double Masters Woodland Champion 188 Green U Randy Vargas 1    
Double Masters Arixmethes, Slumbering Isle 189 Blue/Green R Dimitar Marinski      
Double Masters Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 190 White/Blue/Black/Green M Victor Adame Minguez      
Double Masters Baleful Strix 191 Blue/Black R Nils Hamm      
Double Masters Breya, Etherium Shaper 192 White/Blue/Black/Red M Clint Cearley      
Double Masters Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer 193 Blue/Red R Daarken      
Double Masters Deathreap Ritual 194 Black/Green U Steve Argyle 1    
Double Masters Falkenrath Aristocrat 195 Black/Red R Igor Kieryluk      
Double Masters Fulminator Mage 196 Black/Red R Lucas Graciano      
Double Masters Geist of Saint Traft 197 White/Blue M Igor Kieryluk      
Double Masters Ghor-Clan Rampager 198 Red/Green U Charles Urbach 2    
Double Masters Glassdust Hulk 199 White/Blue U Franz Vohwinkel 1    
Double Masters Hanna, Ship's Navigator 200 White/Blue R Chris Rallis      
Double Masters Hidden Stockpile 201 White/Black U Darek Zabrocki 1    
Double Masters Izzet Charm 202 Blue/Red U Zoltan Boros 1    
Double Masters Jhoira, Weatherlight Captain 203 Blue/Red R Brad Rigney      
Double Masters Kaalia of the Vast 204 White/Black/Red M Michael Komarck      
Double Masters Karrthus, Tyrant of Jund 205 Black/Red/Green M Dave Kendall      
Double Masters Maelstrom Nexus 206 White/Blue/Black/Red/Green M Steven Belledin      
Double Masters Maelstrom Pulse 207 Black/Green R John Avon      
Double Masters Manamorphose 208 Red/Green U Adam Paquette      
Double Masters Mazirek, Kraul Death Priest 209 Black/Green R Mathias Kollros      
Double Masters Meddling Mage 210 White/Blue R Todd Lockwood      
Double Masters Merciless Eviction 211 White/Black R Richard Wright      
Double Masters Progenitor Mimic 212 Blue/Green R Daarken      
Double Masters Rhys the Redeemed 213 White/Green R Steve Prescott      
Double Masters Riku of Two Reflections 214 Blue/Red/Green M Izzy      
Double Masters Savageborn Hydra 215 Red/Green R Raymond Swanland      
Double Masters The Scarab God 216 Blue/Black M Lius Lasahido      
Double Masters Selesnya Guildmage 217 White/Green U Mark Zug 1    
Double Masters Sen Triplets 218 White/Blue/Black M Greg Staples      
Double Masters Sharuum the Hegemon 219 White/Blue/Black R Izzy      
Double Masters Sphinx Summoner 220 Blue/Black U Jaime Jones 2    
Double Masters Swiftblade Vindicator 221 White/Red R Viktor Titov      
Double Masters Thopter Foundry 222 White/Blue/Black U Ralph Horsley 2    
Double Masters Time Sieve 223 Blue/Black R Franz Vohwinkel      
Double Masters Unlicensed Disintegration 224 Black/Red U Izzy      
Double Masters Vexing Shusher 225 Red/Green R Cyril Van Der Haegen      
Double Masters Vish Kal, Blood Arbiter 226 White/Black R Michael C. Hayes      
Double Masters Voice of Resurgence 227 White/Green R Winona Nelson      
Double Masters Weapons Trainer 228 White/Red U Greg Opalinski 3    
Double Masters Yavimaya's Embrace 229 Blue/Green U Eric Peterson 2    
Double Masters Accomplished Automaton 230   C Daarken 4    
Double Masters Adaptive Automaton 231   R Igor Kieryluk      
Double Masters Basalt Monolith 232   U Yeong-Hao Han 3    
Double Masters Basilisk Collar 233   R Howard Lyon      
Double Masters Batterskull 234   M Mark Zug      
Double Masters Blightsteel Colossus 235   M Chris Rahn      
Double Masters Bosh, Iron Golem 236   R Brom      
Double Masters Cathodion 237   C Izzy 4    
Double Masters Chief of the Foundry 238   U Daniel Ljunggren 1    
Double Masters Chromatic Star 239   C Alex Horley-Orlandelli 2    
Double Masters Chrome Mox 240   M Volkan Baga      
Double Masters Clone Shell 241   U Volkan Baga      
Double Masters Cogwork Assembler 242   U Joseph Meehan 2    
Double Masters Conjurer's Closet 243   R Jason Felix      
Double Masters Coretapper 244   U Dany Orizio 1    
Double Masters Cranial Plating 245   U Adam Rex 3    
Double Masters Culling Dais 246   U Anthony Palumbo 2    
Double Masters Darksteel Axe 247   C Daniel Ljunggren 2    
Double Masters Darksteel Forge 248   M Martina Pilcerova      
Double Masters Duplicant 249   R Thomas M. Baxa      
Double Masters Eager Construct 250   C Craig J Spearing 1    
Double Masters Endless Atlas 251   R Titus Lunter      
Double Masters Engineered Explosives 252   R Lars Grant-West      
Double Masters Ensnaring Bridge 253   M Titus Lunter      
Double Masters Everflowing Chalice 254   C Steve Argyle 3    
Double Masters Expedition Map 255   C Franz Vohwinkel 4    
Double Masters Flayer Husk 256   C Igor Kieryluk 4    
Double Masters Gleaming Barrier 257   C Jason Felix 2    
Double Masters Golem Artisan 258   U Nic Klein 1    
Double Masters Golem-Skin Gauntlets 259   C Alan Pollack 4    
Double Masters Hammer of Nazahn 260   R Victor Adame Minguez      
Double Masters Ichor Wellspring 261   C Steven Belledin 3    
Double Masters Iron Bully 262   C Aaron Miller 2    
Double Masters Iron League Steed 263   C Darek Zabrocki 5    
Double Masters Isochron Scepter 264   R Mark Harrison      
Double Masters Jhoira's Familiar 265   U Kev Walker 2    
Double Masters Kuldotha Forgemaster 266   R jD      
Double Masters Lightning Greaves 267   U Jeremy Jarvis      
Double Masters Lux Cannon 268   R Martina Pilcerova      
Double Masters Magnifying Glass 269   C Dan Scott 3    
Double Masters Mana Crypt 270   M Matt Stewart      
Double Masters Masterwork of Ingenuity 271   R Ulrich Brunin      
Double Masters Mesmeric Orb 272   R David Martin      
Double Masters Metalspinner's Puzzleknot 273   C Vincent Proce 3    
Double Masters Mishra's Bauble 274   U Chippy      
Double Masters Mox Opal 275   M Volkan Baga      
Double Masters Myr Battlesphere 276   R Franz Vohwinkel      
Double Masters Myr Retriever 277   C Trevor Hairsine 4    
Double Masters O-Naginata 278   U Brian Snoddy 2    
Double Masters Oblivion Stone 279   R Gabor Szikszai      
Double Masters Peace Strider 280   C Igor Kieryluk 3    
Double Masters Pentad Prism 281   U David Martin 1    
Double Masters Phyrexian Revoker 282   R Kev Walker      
Double Masters Pyrite Spellbomb 283   C Jim Nelson 4    
Double Masters Ratchet Bomb 284   R Austin Hsu      
Double Masters Sandstone Oracle 285   U Izzy 1    
Double Masters Sculpting Steel 286   R Heather Hudson      
Double Masters Sickleslicer 287   C Jason Felix 3    
Double Masters Skinwing 288   C Igor Kieryluk 2    
Double Masters Spellskite 289   R Chippy      
Double Masters Sphinx of the Guildpact 290   U Milivoj ─ćeran 2    
Double Masters Springleaf Drum 291   U Seb McKinnon 1    
Double Masters Sundering Titan 292   R Grzegorz Rutkowski      
Double Masters Sunforger 293   R Darrell Riche      
Double Masters Surge Node 294   C Lars Grant-West 4    
Double Masters Sword of Body and Mind 295   M Chris Rahn      
Double Masters Sword of Feast and Famine 296   M Chris Rahn      
Double Masters Sword of Fire and Ice 297   M Chris Rahn      
Double Masters Sword of Light and Shadow 298   M Chris Rahn      
Double Masters Sword of the Meek 299   R Franz Vohwinkel      
Double Masters Sword of War and Peace 300   M Chris Rahn      
Double Masters Throne of Geth 301   U Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss 2    
Double Masters Treasure Keeper 302   U James Paick 3    
Double Masters Trinisphere 303   M Tim Hildebrandt      
Double Masters Tumble Magnet 304   C Drew Baker 3    
Double Masters Vulshok Gauntlets 305   C Richard Sardinha 4    
Double Masters Walking Ballista 306   R Daniel Ljunggren      
Double Masters Welding Jar 307   U Mark Brill 2    
Double Masters Wurmcoil Engine 308   M Raymond Swanland      
Double Masters Academy Ruins 309   R Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai      
Double Masters Ash Barrens 310   U Jonas De Ro 2    
Double Masters Blinkmoth Nexus 311   R Sam Burley      
Double Masters Buried Ruin 312   U Franz Vohwinkel 1    
Double Masters Cascade Bluffs 313   R Brandon Kitkouski      
Double Masters Dark Depths 314   M Mathias Kollros      
Double Masters Darksteel Citadel 315   U John Avon      
Double Masters Fetid Heath 316   R Daarken      
Double Masters Fire-Lit Thicket 317   R Ralph Horsley      
Double Masters Flooded Grove 318   R Dave Kendall      
Double Masters Glimmervoid 319   R Lars Grant-West      
Double Masters Graven Cairns 320   R Rob Alexander      
Double Masters High Market 321   R Carl Critchlow      
Double Masters Maze of Ith 322   R Yeong-Hao Han      
Double Masters Mishra's Factory 323   U Scott Chou 1    
Double Masters Mystic Gate 324   R Fred Fields      
Double Masters Rugged Prairie 325   R Fred Fields      
Double Masters Sunken Ruins 326   R Warren Mahy      
Double Masters Thespian's Stage 327   R John Avon      
Double Masters Twilight Mire 328   R Rob Alexander      
Double Masters Urza's Mine 329   C Brian Snoddy 1    
Double Masters Urza's Power Plant 330   C Brian Snoddy 1    
Double Masters Urza's Tower 331   C Brian Snoddy      
Double Masters Wooded Bastion 332   R Christopher Moeller      
Double Masters Karn Liberated 333   M Mark Tedin      
Double Masters Jace, the Mind Sculptor 334 Blue M Jason Chan      
Double Masters Avacyn, Angel of Hope 335 White M Randy Vargas      
Double Masters Council's Judgment 336 White R Jeff Simpson      
Double Masters Stoneforge Mystic 337 White R Dan Dos Santos      
Double Masters Brainstorm 338 Blue R Ron Spencer      
Double Masters Cyclonic Rift 339 Blue R Chuck Lukacs      
Double Masters Force of Will 340 Blue M Scott M. Fischer      
Double Masters Phyrexian Metamorph 341 Blue R Thomas M. Baxa      
Double Masters Dark Confidant 342 Black M Mark Zug      
Double Masters Fatal Push 343 Black R Eric Velhagen      
Double Masters Thoughtseize 344 Black R Chuck Lukacs      
Double Masters Toxic Deluge 345 Black R Richard Kane Ferguson      
Double Masters Blood Moon 346 Red R Jim Pavelec      
Double Masters Goblin Guide 347 Red R Mark Zug      
Double Masters Sneak Attack 348 Red M Mark Zug      
Double Masters Crop Rotation 349 Green R Mark Poole      
Double Masters Doubling Season 350 Green M Ron Spencer      
Double Masters Exploration 351 Green R Mark Poole      
Double Masters Noble Hierarch 352 Green R Greg Staples      
Double Masters Atraxa, Praetors' Voice 353 White/Blue/Black/Green M Kev Walker      
Double Masters Kaalia of the Vast 354 White/Black/Red M Scott M. Fischer      
Double Masters Meddling Mage 355 White/Blue R Jeff Simpson      
Double Masters Batterskull 356   M rk post      
Double Masters Blightsteel Colossus 357   M Wayne Reynolds      
Double Masters Chrome Mox 358   M Franz Vohwinkel      
Double Masters Expedition Map 359   R Scott Murphy      
Double Masters Lightning Greaves 360   R Mark Zug      
Double Masters Mana Crypt 361   M Ron Spencer      
Double Masters Mox Opal 362   M Martina Pilcerova      
Double Masters Sword of Body and Mind 363   M Steve Prescott      
Double Masters Sword of Feast and Famine 364   M Thomas M. Baxa      
Double Masters Sword of Fire and Ice 365   M Dan Dos Santos      
Double Masters Sword of Light and Shadow 366   M Kev Walker      
Double Masters Sword of War and Peace 367   M Franz Vohwinkel      
Double Masters Wurmcoil Engine 368   M Carl Critchlow      
Double Masters Academy Ruins 369   R John Avon      
Double Masters Urza's Mine 370   R Mark Tedin      
Double Masters Urza's Power Plant 371   R Mark Tedin      
Double Masters Urza's Tower 372   R Mark Tedin      
Double Masters Plains 373   L John Avon      
Double Masters Plains 374   L Noah Bradley      
Double Masters Island 375   L John Avon      
Double Masters Island 376   L Noah Bradley      
Double Masters Swamp 377   L John Avon      
Double Masters Swamp 378   L Noah Bradley      
Double Masters Mountain 379   L John Avon      
Double Masters Mountain 380   L Noah Bradley      
Double Masters Forest 381   L John Avon      
Double Masters Forest 382   L Noah Bradley      
  Eldrazi Spawn (Ulamog)     Token   1    
  Soldier   White Token   1
  Beast   Green Token   1
  Plant   Green Token   1

 

 Goribob@aol.com