Magic Ultimate Masters Magic Card List  

Click Here to E-mail a List! - merlynsinspokane@gmail.com

Due to wild flucuations in prices, we do not fill orders of more than 4 of any particular card. This site is for our customers. We do not want to have it abused by flippers. Thank you.

You may order up to 4 copies of any card (if available) and no more than 10 unique cards total at a time

These lists reflect our singles stock for Magic: the Gathering. If you would like to purchase cards from this site, please write a list including:
a) The name of the card you would like
b) The color of the card
c) The expansion the card comes from
d) The quantity that you need
e) The price listed on the site
f) Your name and phone number so we can contact you!

If the quantity or price field is blank, we are currently out of stock. Check back soon, because we're always adding inventory. If you cannot find a particular rare, remember to check out our singles cases in store. The turnover on case singles is too fast to keep them listed on the website, and newer rares usually go to the cases rather than online.

Once you've finished your list, e-mail it to us at merlynsinspokane@gmail.com or drop it off at the store. We will not be able to pull your cards right away. When your cards have been pulled, we will e-mail or call you and you can pick up your cards at the counter!

Merlyn's E-mail - MerlynsInSpokane@gmail.com

Set Card Name Card # Color Rarity Artist Qty Price
Ultimate Masters All Is Dust 1   R Jason Felix    
Ultimate Masters Artisan of Kozilek 2   U Jason Felix    
Ultimate Masters Eldrazi Conscription 3   R Jaime Jones    
Ultimate Masters Emrakul, the Aeons Torn 4   M Mark Tedin    
Ultimate Masters Karn Liberated 5   M Jason Chan    
Ultimate Masters Kozilek, Butcher of Truth 6   M Michael Komarck    
Ultimate Masters Ulamog, the Infinite Gyre 7   M Aleksi Briclot    
Ultimate Masters Ulamog's Crusher 8   C Lucas Graciano    
Ultimate Masters Ancestor's Chosen 9 White U Pete Venters    
Ultimate Masters Angelic Renewal 10 White C Rebecca Guay 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Containment Priest 11 White R John Stanko    
Ultimate Masters Conviction 12 White C John Stanko 6 0.19
Ultimate Masters Dawn Charm 13 White U John Avon 2 0.49
Ultimate Masters Daybreak Coronet 14 White R Johannes Voss    
Ultimate Masters Emancipation Angel 15 White U Scott Chou    
Ultimate Masters Faith's Fetters 16 White C Kev Walker 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Fiend Hunter 17 White U Wayne Reynolds 2 0.49
Ultimate Masters Gods Willing 18 White C Mark Winters 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Heliod's Pilgrim 19 White C Izzy 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Hero of Iroas 20 White U Willian Murai    
Ultimate Masters Hyena Umbra 21 White C Howard Lyon    
Ultimate Masters Icatian Crier 22 White C Michael Phillippi 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Lotus-Eye Mystics 23 White C Dan Scott 6 0.19
Ultimate Masters Mammoth Umbra 24 White C Howard Lyon 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Martyr of Sands 25 White C Randy Gallegos    
Ultimate Masters Miraculous Recovery 26 White U Mark Winters    
Ultimate Masters Phalanx Leader 27 White U David Palumbo 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Rally the Peasants 28 White U Jaime Jones 2 0.49
Ultimate Masters Repel the Darkness 29 White C Scott Chou 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Resurrection 30 White C Michael Komarck 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Reveillark 31 White R Jim Murray    
Ultimate Masters Reya Dawnbringer 32 White R Matthew D. Wilson    
Ultimate Masters Ronom Unicorn 33 White C Carl Critchlow 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Runed Halo 34 White R Steve Prescott    
Ultimate Masters Sigil of the New Dawn 35 White U Volkan Baga 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Skyspear Cavalry 36 White C Wayne Reynolds 4 0.19
Ultimate Masters Spirit Cairn 37 White U Noah Bradley 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Sublime Archangel 38 White R Cynthia Sheppard    
Ultimate Masters Swift Reckoning 39 White U Chris Rahn 3 0.49
Ultimate Masters Tethmos High Priest 40 White C Mark Zug 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Wall of Reverence 41 White R Wayne Reynolds    
Ultimate Masters Wandering Champion 42 White C Willian Murai 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Wingsteed Rider 43 White C Cynthia Sheppard 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Aethersnipe 44 Blue C Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai 4 0.19
Ultimate Masters Archaeomancer 45 Blue C Zoltan Boros 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Back to Basics 46 Blue R Terese Nielsen    
Ultimate Masters Circular Logic 47 Blue U Anthony S. Waters    
Ultimate Masters Defy Gravity 48 Blue C Ben Thompson 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Deranged Assistant 49 Blue C Nils Hamm    
Ultimate Masters Dig Through Time 50 Blue R Ryan Yee    
Ultimate Masters Disrupting Shoal 51 Blue R Scott M. Fischer    
Ultimate Masters Dreamscape Artist 52 Blue U Jim Murray    
Ultimate Masters Eel Umbra 53 Blue C Howard Lyon 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Flight of Fancy 54 Blue C Glen Angus 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Foil 55 Blue C Donato Giancola    
Ultimate Masters Forbidden Alchemy 56 Blue U David Rapoza    
Ultimate Masters Frantic Search 57 Blue C Mitchell Malloy    
Ultimate Masters Glen Elendra Archmage 58 Blue R Karl Kopinski    
Ultimate Masters Iridescent Drake 59 Blue U Donato Giancola 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Just the Wind 60 Blue C Christopher Moeller 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Laboratory Maniac 61 Blue U Jason Felix    
Ultimate Masters Living Lore 62 Blue U Jason Felix 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Magus of the Bazaar 63 Blue R Rob Alexander    
Ultimate Masters Mahamoti Djinn 64 Blue U Greg Staples 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Marang River Prowler 65 Blue U Yefim Kligerman 2 0.49
Ultimate Masters Mystic Retrieval 66 Blue U Scott Chou 2 0.49
Ultimate Masters Rise from the Tides 67 Blue U Dave Kendall 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Rune Snag 68 Blue C Dave Dorman 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Skywing Aven 69 Blue C Matt Cavotta 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Sleight of Hand 70 Blue U Jim Murray    
Ultimate Masters Snapcaster Mage 71 Blue M Ryan Alexander Lee    
Ultimate Masters Stitched Drake 72 Blue C Chris Rahn 4 0.19
Ultimate Masters Stitcher's Apprentice 73 Blue C Johann Bodin 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Stream of Consciousness 74 Blue U John Avon    
Ultimate Masters Sultai Skullkeeper 75 Blue C Ryan Barger 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Talrand, Sky Summoner 76 Blue R Svetlin Velinov    
Ultimate Masters Temporal Manipulation 77 Blue M Franz Vohwinkel    
Ultimate Masters Think Twice 78 Blue C Anthony Francisco    
Ultimate Masters Treasure Cruise 79 Blue C Cynthia Sheppard 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Unstable Mutation 80 Blue U Slawomir Maniak 2 0.49
Ultimate Masters Visions of Beyond 81 Blue R Terese Nielsen    
Ultimate Masters Whirlwind Adept 82 Blue C Steve Argyle 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Appetite for Brains 83 Black U Michael C. Hayes 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Apprentice Necromancer 84 Black U Randy Vargas    
Ultimate Masters Bitterblossom 85 Black M Jesper Ejsing    
Ultimate Masters Bloodflow Connoisseur 86 Black C Slawomir Maniak 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Bridge from Below 87 Black R Daarken    
Ultimate Masters Buried Alive 88 Black U Greg Staples    
Ultimate Masters Chainer's Edict 89 Black U Mark Zug 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Crow of Dark Tidings 90 Black C Tianhua X 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Dark Dabbling 91 Black C Bastien L. Deharme 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Death Denied 92 Black C James Paick    
Ultimate Masters Demonic Tutor 93 Black R Zack Stella    
Ultimate Masters Entomb 94 Black R Seb McKinnon    
Ultimate Masters Fume Spitter 95 Black C Nils Hamm 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Ghoulcaller's Accomplice 96 Black C Dave Kendall 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Ghoulsteed 97 Black U Jason Kang    
Ultimate Masters Golgari Thug 98 Black U Johann Bodin    
Ultimate Masters Goryo's Vengeance 99 Black R Randy Vargas    
Ultimate Masters Grave Scrabbler 100 Black C Livia Prima 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Grave Strength 101 Black U Jeff Simpson    
Ultimate Masters Gurmag Angler 102 Black C YW Tang    
Ultimate Masters Last Gasp 103 Black C Jason A. Engle 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Liliana of the Veil 104 Black M Steve Argyle    
Ultimate Masters Mark of the Vampire 105 Black C Winona Nelson    
Ultimate Masters Mikaeus, the Unhallowed 106 Black M Chris Rahn    
Ultimate Masters Moan of the Unhallowed 107 Black C Nils Hamm 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Offalsnout 108 Black C Lars Grant-West 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Olivia's Dragoon 109 Black C Chris Rallis 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Reanimate 110 Black R Johann Bodin    
Ultimate Masters Sanitarium Skeleton 111 Black C Kev Walker    
Ultimate Masters Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker 112 Black U Wayne Reynolds    
Ultimate Masters Shriekmaw 113 Black U Steve Prescott    
Ultimate Masters Slum Reaper 114 Black C Karl Kopinski    
Ultimate Masters Songs of the Damned 115 Black U Robbie Trevino    
Ultimate Masters Spoils of the Vault 116 Black R Steven Belledin    
Ultimate Masters Tasigur, the Golden Fang 117 Black R Igor Kieryluk    
Ultimate Masters Twins of Maurer Estate 118 Black C Darek Zabrocki    
Ultimate Masters Unburial Rites 119 Black U Ryan Pancoast    
Ultimate Masters Unholy Hunger 120 Black C Lius Lasahido 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Akroan Crusader 121 Red C Johann Bodin 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Anger 122 Red U Svetlin Velinov 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Arena Athlete 123 Red C Jason Chan 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Balefire Dragon 124 Red M Eric Deschamps    
Ultimate Masters Brazen Scourge 125 Red U Kev Walker    
Ultimate Masters Conflagrate 126 Red U Warren Mahy 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Desperate Ritual 127 Red U Wayne Reynolds    
Ultimate Masters Faithless Looting 128 Red C Gabor Szikszai    
Ultimate Masters Fiery Temper 129 Red C Johannes Voss 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Firewing Phoenix 130 Red U James Paick 2 0.49
Ultimate Masters Furnace Celebration 131 Red U Svetlin Velinov 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Gamble 132 Red R Even Amundsen    
Ultimate Masters Generator Servant 133 Red C Mathias Kollros 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Hissing Iguanar 134 Red C Zoltan Boros 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Ingot Chewer 135 Red C Kev Walker 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Lava Spike 136 Red U Igor Kieryluk    
Ultimate Masters Mad Prophet 137 Red C Iain McCaig 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Magmaw 138 Red U Karl Kopinski    
Ultimate Masters Malevolent Whispers 139 Red U Greg Staples    
Ultimate Masters Molten Birth 140 Red C Jaime Jones    
Ultimate Masters Nightbird's Clutches 141 Red C Jason A. Engle    
Ultimate Masters Raid Bombardment 142 Red C Matt Cavotta 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Reckless Charge 143 Red C Steve Argyle 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Reckless Wurm 144 Red C Greg Staples 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Rolling Temblor 145 Red U Cliff Childs    
Ultimate Masters Seismic Assault 146 Red R Adam Paquette    
Ultimate Masters Seize the Day 147 Red R Greg Staples    
Ultimate Masters Soul's Fire 148 Red C Wayne Reynolds 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Sparkspitter 149 Red C Dan Scott 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Squee, Goblin Nabob 150 Red R Greg Staples    
Ultimate Masters Thermo-Alchemist 151 Red C Raymond Swanland    
Ultimate Masters Through the Breach 152 Red R Randy Vargas    
Ultimate Masters Undying Rage 153 Red C Scott M. Fischer 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Vexing Devil 154 Red R Lucas Graciano 1 1.49
Ultimate Masters Young Pyromancer 155 Red U Cynthia Sheppard    
Ultimate Masters Basking Rootwalla 156 Green C Heather Hudson    
Ultimate Masters Become Immense 157 Green U Jaime Jones    
Ultimate Masters Boar Umbra 158 Green U Christopher Moeller    
Ultimate Masters Boneyard Wurm 159 Green U Jaime Jones 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Brawn 160 Green U Matt Cavotta    
Ultimate Masters Crushing Canopy 161 Green C Tomasz Jedruszek 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Devoted Druid 162 Green U Kimonas Theodossiou    
Ultimate Masters Eternal Witness 163 Green U Chris Rahn    
Ultimate Masters Fauna Shaman 164 Green R Steve Prescott    
Ultimate Masters Fecundity 165 Green U Terese Nielsen    
Ultimate Masters Golgari Brownscale 166 Green C Carl Critchlow 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Golgari Grave-Troll 167 Green R Jakub Kasper    
Ultimate Masters Groundskeeper 168 Green C Anthony Palumbo 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Hero of Leina Tower 169 Green U Aaron Miller    
Ultimate Masters Hooting Mandrills 170 Green C Mike Bierek 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Kodama's Reach 171 Green C John Avon    
Ultimate Masters Life from the Loam 172 Green R Sung Choi    
Ultimate Masters Miming Slime 173 Green C Svetlin Velinov 5 0.19
Ultimate Masters Noble Hierarch 174 Green R Mark Zug    
Ultimate Masters Nourishing Shoal 175 Green R Greg Staples    
Ultimate Masters Pattern of Rebirth 176 Green R Terese Nielsen    
Ultimate Masters Penumbra Wurm 177 Green U Daarken 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Prey Upon 178 Green C Dave Kendall 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Pulse of Murasa 179 Green C Matt Stewart 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Satyr Wayfinder 180 Green C Steve Prescott    
Ultimate Masters Shed Weakness 181 Green C Christine Choi 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Snake Umbra 182 Green U Christopher Moeller 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Spider Spawning 183 Green U Daniel Ljunggren    
Ultimate Masters Spider Umbra 184 Green C Christopher Moeller 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Staunch-Hearted Warrior 185 Green C Greg Staples 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Stingerfling Spider 186 Green U Dave Allsop 2 0.49
Ultimate Masters Tarmogoyf 187 Green M Filip Burburan    
Ultimate Masters Travel Preparations 188 Green U Vincent Proce 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Vengevine 189 Green M Raymond Swanland    
Ultimate Masters Verdant Eidolon 190 Green C Howard Lyon 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Walker of the Grove 191 Green C Todd Lockwood 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Wickerbough Elder 192 Green C Jesper Ejsing 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Wild Hunger 193 Green U Karl Kopinski    
Ultimate Masters Wild Mongrel 194 Green C Anthony S. Waters 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Woodfall Primus 195 Green R Adam Rex    
Ultimate Masters Angel of Despair 196 White/Black U Todd Lockwood    
Ultimate Masters Blast of Genius 197 Blue/Red U Terese Nielsen 2 0.49
Ultimate Masters Countersquall 198 Blue/Black U Anthony Francisco    
Ultimate Masters Gaddock Teeg 199 White/Green R Greg Staples    
Ultimate Masters Garna, the Bloodflame 200 Black/Red U Winona Nelson    
Ultimate Masters Golgari Charm 201 Black/Green U Zoltan Boros    
Ultimate Masters Leovold, Emissary of Trest 202 Blue/Black/Green M Magali Villeneuve    
Ultimate Masters Lord of Extinction 203 Black/Green M Izzy    
Ultimate Masters Maelstrom Pulse 204 Black/Green R John Avon    
Ultimate Masters Reviving Vapors 205 White/Blue U Bastien L. Deharme    
Ultimate Masters Sigarda, Host of Herons 206 White/Green M Chris Rahn    
Ultimate Masters Sovereigns of Lost Alara 207 White/Blue R Donato Giancola    
Ultimate Masters Urban Evolution 208 Blue/Green U Eytan Zana    
Ultimate Masters Vengeful Rebirth 209 Red/Green U Seb McKinnon    
Ultimate Masters Warleader's Helix 210 White/Red U Wesley Burt 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Beckon Apparition 211 White/Black C Cliff Childs 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Canker Abomination 212 Black/Green C Brandon Kitkouski 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Dimir Guildmage 213 Blue/Black C Adam Rex 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Double Cleave 214 White/Red C Zoltan Boros    
Ultimate Masters Fulminator Mage 215 Black/Red R Lucas Graciano    
Ultimate Masters Kitchen Finks 216 White/Green U Kev Walker    
Ultimate Masters Murderous Redcap 217 Black/Red U Dave Allsop    
Ultimate Masters Plumeveil 218 White/Blue U Nils Hamm    
Ultimate Masters Rakdos Shred-Freak 219 Black/Red C Wayne Reynolds 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Safehold Elite 220 White/Green C Jesper Ejsing 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Scuzzback Marauders 221 Red/Green C Pete Venters 6 0.19
Ultimate Masters Shielding Plax 222 Blue/Green C Brian Hagan 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Slippery Bogle 223 Blue/Green U Jesper Ejsing 1 0.49
Ultimate Masters Turn to Mist 224 White/Blue C Greg Staples 3 0.19
Ultimate Masters Fire 225 Red C Dan Scott 1 0.19
Ultimate Masters Ice 225 Blue C Dan Scott    
Ultimate Masters Cathodion 226   C Izzy 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Engineered Explosives 227   R Lars Grant-West    
Ultimate Masters Heap Doll 228   U John Avon    
Ultimate Masters Mana Vault 229   M Christine Choi    
Ultimate Masters Myr Servitor 230   C John Matson    
Ultimate Masters Patchwork Gnomes 231   C Filip Burburan    
Ultimate Masters Phyrexian Altar 232   R Yigit Koroglu    
Ultimate Masters Platinum Emperion 233   M Igor Kieryluk    
Ultimate Masters Prismatic Lens 234   U Scott Murphy    
Ultimate Masters Vessel of Endless Rest 235   C John Avon 2 0.19
Ultimate Masters Ancient Tomb 236   R Yeong-Hao Han    
Ultimate Masters Cavern of Souls 237   M Richard Wright    
Ultimate Masters Celestial Colonnade 238   R Eric Deschamps    
Ultimate Masters Creeping Tar Pit 239   R Jason Felix  
Ultimate Masters Dakmor Salvage 240   U John Avon  
Ultimate Masters Dark Depths 241   M Mathias Kollros  
Ultimate Masters Desolate Lighthouse 242   R Scott Chou  
Ultimate Masters Flagstones of Trokair 243   R Rob Alexander  
Ultimate Masters Karakas 244   M Drew Baker  
Ultimate Masters Lavaclaw Reaches 245   R VĂ©ronique Meignaud  
Ultimate Masters Mage-Ring Network 246   U Jung Park  
Ultimate Masters Mistveil Plains 247   U Ralph Horsley  
Ultimate Masters Phyrexian Tower 248   R Dimitar Marinski  
Ultimate Masters Raging Ravine 249   R Todd Lockwood  
Ultimate Masters Rogue's Passage 250   U Christine Choi  
Ultimate Masters Stirring Wildwood 251   R Eric Deschamps  
Ultimate Masters Terramorphic Expanse 252   C Dan Scott  
Ultimate Masters Thespian's Stage 253   R John Avon  
Ultimate Masters Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth 254   R Jung Park  

 

 

 Goribob@aol.com